Mannschaftswertung

Pl. Mannschaft ELO Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Russia IBCA 2375 22 124.5 803
1. Alexey Smirnov 2446 6 33.5 205
2. Stanislav Babarykin 2369 5.5 32 199.5
5. Yuri A. Meshkov 2351 5.5 29.5 198.5
8. Alexey Pakhomov 2335 5 29.5 200
2. Ukraine 2253 19 117.5 762
6. Igor Yarmonov 2375 5.5 28 196
7. Sergej Wassin 2290 5 30.5 182
10. Vladimir N. Kovalenko 2068 4.5 29 193
18. Sergey Grigorchuk 2278 4 30 191
3. Russia IPCA 2242 18 108 745
3. Stanislav Mikheev 2296 5.5 30.5 205
12. Chamal Gedgafov 2243 4.5 27.5 186.5
16. Dmitrij Scerbin 2368 4.5 23 185
30. Sergey Tsapalin 2060 3.5 27 168.5
4. Poland IBCA 2192 16.5 115.5 746
9. Piotr Dukaczewski 2261 4.5 31 191.5
13. Jacek Stachanczyk 2240 4.5 27.5 183
19. Ryszard Suder 2128 4 27.5 183
27. Marek Mackowiak 2140 3.5 29.5 188.5
5. Poland Deaf 2044 15.5 108.5 690
11. Tomasz Miozga 1995 4.5 28 176.5
25. Krzysztof Checiak 2102 4 22 159
26. Marcin Chojnowski 2015 3.5 30.5 184.5
29. Jerzy Strzelecki 2063 3.5 28 170
6. Russia Deaf 2153 15.5 95 712.5
15. Aleksander Gerasimov 2189 4.5 25 182.5
23. Viktor Varezhkin 2267 4 25 184
33. Olga Gerasimova 2058 3.5 24.5 168
39. Viktor V. Kononov 2096 3.5 20.5 178
7. Hungary 2049 15 101 694.5
14. Balazs Mate 2121 4.5 26 181.5
31. Adam Wirth 1964 3.5 26 175.5
32. Ferenc Frink 2123 3.5 25 168.5
35. Zoltan Raibl 1987 3.5 24 169
8. Dresdner GSV 1961 12 92 667
36. Michael Gründer 1999 3.5 24 166
41. Stefan Krause 1926 3 24 176.5
45. Rainer Hoffmann 2048 3 20 161
51. Wolfgang Krabbe 1869 2.5 24 163.5
9. IV IPCA 1816 12 77.5 624.5
17. Aleksandra Aleksandrova 1931 4.5 21.5 171.5
46. Marina Kaydanovich 1831 3 20 158.5
54. Marina Karpova 1781 2.5 18.5 144
60. Malgorzata Napierala 1722 2 17.5 150.5
10. III IPCA 1919 11.5 96 663
22. Jamal Messalla 2057 4 25.5 189
28. Marc Tillmann 2039 3.5 28 171.5
56. Viktor Strekalovski 1939 2 22 158.5
58. Jürgen Koenig 1640 2 20.5 144
11. Germany IPCA 1890 11.5 94 652.5
21. Raphael Zimmer 1985 4 26.5 178.5
37. Daniel Flock 1867 3.5 21.5 168
55. Marko Sponheim 2024 2 27 156.5
59. Lutz Krajinski 1683 2 19 149.5
12. V IPCA 1562 9.5 82 610.5
49. Katharina Kohnen 3 18 141.5
50. Manuela Mekus 1628 2.5 25 162
53. Shailesh Nerlikar 1479 2.5 19.5 164.5
62. Snehit Saraf 1579 1.5 19.5 142.5