Team-Wertung

Pl. Mannschaft ELO Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Russia Blind I 2339 18.5 119 752
1. Stanislav Babarykin 2319 6 31.5 200
12. Iuri A. Meshkov 2363 4.5 29.5 189
17. Alexey Pakhomov 2377 4 29 189
18. Sergey Krylov 2297 4 29 174
2. Russia IPCA 2281 18.5 111.5 748
2. Andrei Obodchuk 2414 5.5 33 201.5
5. Alexander Balberov 2366 5.5 30.5 202.5
15. Dmitrij Scerbin 2369 4.5 26.5 181
47. Sergej Tsapalin 1975 3 21.5 163
3. Poland IBCA 2191 18 108.5 723.5
4. Piotr Dukaczewski 2280 5.5 31 194.5
7. Rafal Gunajew 2296 5 30 188
21. Marek Mackowiak 2174 4 27 179.5
38. Dawid Falkowski 2013 3.5 20.5 161.5
4. Russia Deaf I 2115 17.5 105.5 728
6. Aleksander Gerasimov 2175 5 30.5 196
14. Victor Varezhkin 2182 4.5 27 179.5
24. Linat Shajakhmetov 2013 4 25 176.5
26. Olga Gerasimova 2089 4 23 176
5. Poland 2039 17.5 100.5 704.5
3. Jacek Stachanczyk 2229 5.5 32 201.5
11. Ryszard Suder 2131 5 23.5 176.5
25. Andrzej Migala 2057 4 23.5 167.5
48. Malgorzata Napierala 1737 3 21.5 159
6. IPCA III 2042 16 103 725.5
9. Artem Anfinogenov 2035 5 28 183.5
20. Viktor Strekalovski 2096 4 27.5 192.5
27. Amarnath Inaganti 2023 4 21.5 171
41. Georges Vasquez 2013 3 26 178.5
7. Germany Deaf 2064 14.5 101 702.5
10. Mohammadreza Ghadimi 2146 5 27.5 193.5
31. Artur Kevorkov 2212 3.5 26 174.5
43. Olaf Hoyer 1889 3 24 161
44. Michael Gründer 2009 3 23.5 173.5
8. Germany IPCA 2028 14 99.5 686.5
22. Marco Sponheim 2093 4 26.5 182
30. Rolf Huss 2150 3.5 26.5 180.5
33. Thomas Rudolf 3.5 25.5 174
49. Andreas Wenzel 1841 3 21 150
9. IPCA IV 1917 13 95.5 644
13. Denis Denisov 1965 4.5 27.5 172
16. Ilja Markov 1917 4.5 26.5 170
54. Marc Tillmann 1973 2 23 159
57. Elena Kurochkina 1812 2 18.5 143
10. Italy 1816 12 100.5 657
8. Ruben Bernardi 2109 5 28 189.5
29. Giancarlo Badano 1920 3.5 27 180.5
40. Marco Grudina 1718 3 27 174
64. Michele Visco 1515 0.5 18.5 113
11. Russia Deaf II 1966 11 85 659
36. Yulia Turkeeva 2039 3.5 23.5 170.5
37. Alexey Petrov 2039 3.5 20.5 168.5
53. Yury Alchinidi 1997 2 23.5 170
58. Olga Malina 1790 2 17.5 150
12. Dresden Deaf 1961 10.5 90 637.5
42. Stefan Krause 1961 3 24 172
45. Wolfgang Krabbe 3 23 162.5
51. Dr. Karl-Heinz Usbeck 2.5 24 152
56. Holger Mende 2 19 151
13. IPCA V 1624 10 84 625.5
35. Raphael Zimmer 3.5 23.5 173.5
52. Katharina Kohnen 2.5 22.5 152.5
55. Riccardo Vinciguerra 1624 2 20.5 152
59. Snehit Saraf 2 17.5 147.5